«

»

Mar 14 2013

Print this Post

Rector’s scholarships

1.       Rector’s scholarship named after Abylkas Saginovich Saginov

Iskakova Dilshat Gizatovna –  МЕТ-11-4, MI;

2.       Rector’s scholarship named after Abay Kunanbayev

Aldanysheva Akmaral – PSK -12-1, IAC;

3.       Rector’s scholarship named after Shakarim Kudayberdiyev

Akhmediyanov Sagyndyk Mukhidenovich –МЕТ-12-1, MI;

4.       Rector’s scholarship named after Kazybek Bi

Imashkhan Tleubek – PS-10-1, ICTS;

5.       Rector’s scholarship named after Kanysh Imantayevich Satpayev

Nesipova Saltanat Samatovna – RET-11-2, ITEA;

6.       Rector’s scholarship named after Evney Arystanovich Buketov

Shiebayeva Regina Maratovna– GiK-09-3, MI;

7.       Rector’s scholarship named after Mukhtar Omarkhanovich Auezov

Mukhanov Zhaslan Talgatovich,– BT-10-2, MI;

8.       Rector’s scholarship named after Saken Seyfullin

Mukhamedzhan Nurbolat – PO-10-1, MTI;

9.       Rector’s scholarship named after Alexander Leonidovich Chizhevsky

Smolin Nikolay Gennadyevich  – NVP-09-2, MTI;

10.  Rector’s scholarship named after Dinmukhamed Akhmetovich Kunayev

Nurseyt Mekenbay – PO-09-2, MTI;

11.   Rector’s scholarship named after Rafail Petrovich Okatov

Nurmagambetova Ainur Kanatkyzy– GiK-11-1, MI;

12.  Rector’s scholarship named after Asylkhan Nurmukhamedovich Daniyarov

Zhalgasbay Kaldybek Rysbekuly – PSK-11-1, IAC;

13.  Rector’s scholarship named after Magavya Alimkhanovich Ermekov

Abdykarimov Timur Tulegenovich –   ТТ-11-3, TRI;

14.  Rector’s scholarship named after Evgeny Ivanovich Shevtsov

Ibrayev Alan Maratovichгр – МV-11-2, MI;

15.  Rector’s scholarship named after Nikolay Fedorovich Graschenkov

Auessbayeva Kyzgaldak Kairzhanovna – IE-11-2k, IE;

16.  Rector’s scholarship named after Sergey Syn-Guvich Kwon

Kissmanov Sayat Sarsenovich – EE-12-3, ITEA;

17.  Rector’s scholarship named after Vladimir Phillipovich Byrka

Kopabayeva Shakhida Zhenisovna – SIB–11-1, ICTS;

18.  Rector’s scholarship named after Shagatay Kashikovich Kashyk

Kim Tatyana Vladimirovna – PO-11-5, MTI;

19.  Rector’s scholarship named after Gumar Kuschanovich Kuschanov

Nurmagambetov Alibek Magauyauly – ТТ-12-2, TRI;

20.  Rector’s scholarship named after Ivan Innokentyevich Popov

Gerasimenko Galina Anatolyevna – GPR-10-3, MI;

21.  Rector’s scholarship named after Zhaken Urstenov

Nurasambay Miras Dulatuly – МАSH-12-1p, MI;

22.  Rector’s scholarship named after Vladimir Ivanovich Vernadsky

Ksenofontova Alexndra Pavlovna – ПСК-12-2, ИАС.

 

Permanent link to this article: http://lib.kstu.kz/en/rektorly-stipendiyalar/